Главная / Афиша / На этой неделе

Афиша

На этой неделе

июн 20 пн

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Yazykov / Dolshchik

июн 21 вт

Место:
Олимпийский
Выступают:
Muse

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Vel / Andrey Panin / Philla

Место:
Шестнадцать тонн
Выступают:
Universal Music Band

Место:
Fassbinder
Выступают:
Алёна Тойминцева & Think Twice

июн 22 ср

Место:
Beach Club / Royal bar
Выступают:
Cuban Mafia Project | Терра Бразил Шоу

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Izhevski / Anrilov / Golikov

Место:
Jagger bar
Выступают:
Lrk & Xeniqueelectrictrio feat. | Main Strings quartet | Семён Величко | Полина Зизак | Роберт Бойм & Артем ФаттахоВсев

Место:
Fassbinder
Выступают:
La Vtornik

Место:
Noor Bar
Выступают:
Lucy Grin

Место:
YOTASPACE
Выступают:
Shinedown

Место:
Imagine Cafe
Выступают:
Бомж Трио

июн 23 чт

Место:
Pur Pur Ibar
Выступают:
Pharaon -Timur Musin-Daniel-Anton Ishutin-Jr.Croff-Denis Agamirov

Место:
Летний Сад
Выступают:
Space Race

Место:
Buddha-Bar
Выступают:
Oleg Ostapchuk | Dj Yura | Pasha Nofrost

Место:
Imagine Cafe
Выступают:
Группа Indievision

Место:
Powerhouse
Выступают:
Моника Рогальска и Nikamo Classical Trio

Место:
Дуров
Выступают:
Aset / Андрей Солод / Серей Манукян / Таис Урумидис / Тимур Ведерников / Алла Рид / Милета Агнаева / Александр ГуреВсеев / Макс Тимошин

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Dolshchik / Kirill Matveev / Sergey Sanchez / Karina Ratiani / Vj Tutty

июн 24 пт

Место:
Pur Pur Ibar
Выступают:
Ivan Roudyk / Ivan Spell / Misha Klein / Andrey Exx / Andrew s Mile / Nopopstar / Timur Musin / mr.Basic /Pharaon Все/Daniel / Umid /Eugene Jay / Vojak / Ilya Flip /

Место:
Крыша Мира
Выступают:
Kevin Yost

Место:
Конструктор
Выступают:
Art Department / Denis A / Dao Dar / S.K.A.M. / Obraztsoff / Technorev / Meugene / Yasha F / Modest / Ki.Mi

Место:
Denis Simachev Shop&Bar
Выступают:
Lord of the Isles / Mark Schedrin / Grisha Nelyubin

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Dolshchik / Timur Omar / Sergey A.M. / Alex Meshkov / Vj Ira Lukina

Место:
Gazgolder club
Выступают:
Marymoon | Blond:Ish

Место:
Gipsy
Выступают:
San Holo

Место:
Лебединое Озеро
Выступают:
Sasha Grishin & Timofey Smirnov | Andriesh | Nairi | Anton M

Место:
Редакция
Выступают:
Post/a/Nova

Место:
Icon
Выступают:
Марсель

Место:
Time Out
Выступают:
Sex Of Insects | Sergeev | Mongayt

Место:
Шестнадцать тонн
Выступают:
Uniquetunes

Место:
Облака
Выступают:
Doctor Dru / Martinez / Sasha Set / Peredel / Pozdnyakov

Место:
Imagine Cafe
Выступают:
Space Race

Место:
АРХИV 13
Выступают:
Алексей Айги И 4'33''

Место:
YOTASPACE
Выступают:
Guru Groove Foundation

Место:
Stereo Hall
Выступают:
Кожаный Олень

Место:
Микс afterparty
Выступают:
List // Ellena // Squire // Mr.Basic // Jr.Croff

Место:
д. БУНЫРЁВО
Выступают:
Сплин / 5'Nizza / Mgzavrebi / Iowa / Alai Oli / The Wanton Bishops / Dubioza Kolektiv / Несчастный Случай / MicroguВсеagua / Федор Чистяков / The Hatters / Нейромонах Феофан / Кирпичи / Jukebox Trio / Theodor Bastard / Вася Васин & Blues Doctors / Аффинаж / Алёnа / Алексей Романов / Navi / Irdorath / Exilados / Нагуаль / Triangle / Альгамбра / Idisi

июн 25 сб

Место:
Конструктор
Выступают:
Elay Lazutkin / Sergey Popow / Optimuss / Isaak Lemien / Anton Tomak / 4yo4u / Nonikoff [Guru Moscow] / Nikita VietВсеnamec / Evgenia Rom

Место:
Pur Pur Ibar
Выступают:
Ivan Roudyk / Ivan Spell / Misha Klein / Andrey Exx / Andrew s Mile / Nopopstar / Timur Musin / mr.Basic /Pharaon Все/Daniel / Umid /Eugene Jay / Vojak / Ilya Flip /

Место:
Pur Pur Ibar
Выступают:
Ivan Roudyk / Ivan Spell / Misha Klein / Andrey Exx / Andrew s Mile / Nopopstar / Timur Musin / mr.Basic /Pharaon Все/Daniel / Umid /Eugene Jay / Vojak / Ilya Flip /

Место:
Strelka
Выступают:
La Sera / Parks Squares & Alleys / Arseniy Morozov / Glintshake Djs / Andrey Panin

Место:
YOTASPACE
Выступают:
Kristina Si

Место:
Icon
Выступают:
Frey |Dj Miller | Gene | Ilya 2.0 | Phil | Mc Jaway

Место:
Шестнадцать тонн
Выступают:
Gnoomes

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Sergey A.M. / Gorje Hewek / Izhevski / Sovjar / Vj Maria Meshkova

Место:
Rodnya Studio
Выступают:
Slowdance х Partisan

Место:
Time Out
Выступают:
Davydov & Intermedium | Gatilove Mishel A & Lost.Act

Место:
Крыша Мира
Выступают:
Nico Stojan / Ivan Bryuler / Dr.Spy.Der / Golikov

Место:
Облака
Выступают:
Влад Соколовский / Martinez / Sasha Set

Место:
Редакция
Выступают:
Ида / Kolomensky / Phil Uninc / George Owlson / Vlkn / Liquid Lunch

Место:
Denis Simachev Shop&Bar
Выступают:
Kozak

Место:
Шестнадцать тонн
Выступают:
Сегодняночью

Место:
Микс afterparty
Выступают:
Future Mouse & Pasha Lee // Ellena // Niki // Jr.Croff // Mr.Basic

июн 26 вс

Место:
Шестнадцать тонн
Выступают:
Ellen Oleria (BR)

Место:
Пропаганда
Выступают:
Rata / Lupin / Slava / Melory / Vj Ira Lukina

Место:
Powerhouse
Выступают:
Сергей Sanchez | Anrilov | Bvoice | Anushka | Ody Arts | Cross | Wax Ninja | Sputnik | Timur Omar | Music Vinyl Lp Все| Mashera

Место:
АРХИV 13
Выступают:
Horsepower